Scores

Date Field Time Team Team
Fri:  7/28 Moulton2 530 11A – Danvers Nats (Moroney) (6) 11A – N Reading (Jones) (12)
Fri:  7/28 Moulton2 730 11A – Hamilton Wenham (Cote) (0) 11A – NS Blues (Heney) (7)
Sat:  7/29 Moulton1 930  8B – Danvers American (Brown) (5)  8B – Danvers Nats (Barclay) (4)
Sat:  7/29 Phinney 1000  8A – Danvers Nats  (Waterman) (0)  8A – Gloucester (Alves) (11)
Sat:  7/29 Moulton1 1130 11B – Hamilton Wenham (Lussier) (0) 11B – Salem (Rush) (18)
Sat:  7/29 Phinney 1200  8B – Hamilton Wenham (Wilbur) (1)  8B – Ipswich (McNamara) (11)
Sat:  7/29 Moulton1 130  9A – Hamilton Wenham (Shrock) (7) 10B – Georgetown (Desilets) (5)
Sat:  7/29 Phinney 200 10A – Danvers Nats (DeBernardo) (4) 10A – Peabody (Zizza) (7)
Sat:  7/29 Moulton1 330 10A – Gloucester (Amero) (4) 10A – Revere (Cummings) (7)
Sat:  7/29 Phinney 400  9A – Danvers Nats (Graham) (6)  9A – Gloucester (Albano) (5)
Sat:  7/29 Brown1 530  9B – Beverly (Campos) (2)  9B – Danvers American (Blanchette) (17)
Sat:  7/29 Moulton1 530 10A – Hamilton Wenham(Cooke) (10) 10A – Middleton (Porfido) (2)
Sat:  7/29 Memorial 600 11B – Danvers American (Nolan) (17) 11B – Danvers Nats (Rizzo) (7)
Sat:  7/29 Phinney 600 11A – Danvers Nats (Moroney) (7) 11A – Ipswich (Meaney) (1)
Sun:  7/30 Phinney 1200  8A – Danvers Nats  (Waterman) (0)  8A – Hamilton Wenham (Holland) (6)
Sun:  7/30 Moulton1 130  8A – Gloucester (Alves) (3)  8A – Middleton (Deluties) (1)
Sun:  7/30 Phinney 200 11B – Danvers Nats (Rizzo) (7) 11B – Hamilton Wenham (Lussier) (0)
Sun:  7/30 Brown1 330 11B – Danvers American (Nolan) (11) 11B – Topsfield (Hagerty) (3)
Sun:  7/30 Moulton1 330  8B – Danvers Nats (Hanlon) (5)  8B – Hamilton Wenham (Wilbur) (8)
Sun:  7/30 Memorial 400  9A – Lynnfield (Tracy) (15) 10B – Danvers Nats (Winterton) (4)
Sun:  7/30 Phinney 400  9A – Danvers Nats (Graham) (8)  9A – Newburyport (McConnell) (11)
Sun:  7/30 Brown1 530  9B – Danvers American (Blanchette) (11)  9B – Danvers Nats (Wilhelm) (1)
Sun:  7/30 Brown2 530  9A – Gloucester (Albano) (6)  9A – Hamilton Wenham (Shrock) (7)
Sun:  7/30 Moulton1 530 10A – Danvers Nats (DeBernardo) (3) 10A – Middleton (Porfido) (12)
Sun:  7/30 Memorial 600 10A – Gloucester (Amero) (2) 10A – Hamilton Wenham(Cooke) (8)
Sun:  7/30 Moulton2 730 10A – Peabody (Zizza) (6) 10A – Revere (Cummings) (3)
Mon:  7/31 Brown1 530 11A – Danvers Nats (Moroney) (8) 11A – NS Blues (Heney) (6)
Mon:  7/31 Brown2 530  8B – Danvers American (Brown) (4)  8B – Ipswich (McNamara) (9)
Mon:  7/31 Moulton1 530  8A – Hamilton Wenham (Holland) (6)  8A – Middleton (Deluties) (1)
Mon:  7/31 Memorial 600 10B – Danvers Nats (Winterton) (3) 10B – Georgetown (Desilets) (14)
Mon:  7/31 Phinney 600  8B – Danvers Nats (Barclay) (0)  8B – Danvers Nats (Hanlon) (9)
Mon:  7/31 Moulton2 730  9B – Danvers Nats (Wilhelm) (5)  9B – Ipswich (Driscoll) (9)
Tue:  8/01 Brown1 530  9A – Gloucester (Albano) (14)  9A – Lynnfield (Tracy) (0)
Tue:  8/01 Brown2 530  8B – Danvers Nats (Barclay) (2)  8B – Hamilton Wenham (Wilbur) (10)
Tue:  8/01 Moulton1 530 11A – Hamilton Wenham (Cote) (14) 11A – Ipswich (Meaney) (1)
Tue:  8/01 Memorial 600  9B – Beverly (Campos) (9)  9B – Ipswich (Driscoll) (6)
Tue:  8/01 Phinney 600  9A – Newburyport (McConnell) (12)  9A – North Reading (Moriarty) (7)
Tue:  8/01 Moulton2 730 10A – Hamilton Wenham(Cooke) (6) 10A – Revere (Cummings) (1)
Wed:  8/02 Brown1 530 11A – Hamilton Wenham (Cote) (6) 11A – N Reading (Jones) (3)
Wed:  8/02 Brown2 530  8B – Danvers Nats (Hanlon) (1)  8B – Ipswich (McNamara) (7)
Wed:  8/02 Moulton1 530 10A – Peabody (Zizza) (11) 10B – Georgetown (Desilets) (2)
Wed:  8/02 Memorial 600 11B – Danvers Nats (Rizzo) (3) 11B – Salem (Rush) (13)
Wed:  8/02 Phinney 600  9A – Lynnfield (Tracy) (9)  9A – North Reading (Moriarty) (7)
Wed:  8/02 Moulton2 730 11B – Hamilton Wenham (Lussier) () 11B – Topsfield (Hagerty) ()
Thu:  8/03 Brown1 530  9B – Danvers American (Blanchette) ()  9B – Ipswich (Driscoll) ()
Thu:  8/03 Brown2 530  8A – Danvers Nats  (Waterman) ()  8A – Middleton (Deluties) ()
Thu:  8/03 Moulton1 530 10A – Middleton (Porfido) () 10B – Danvers Nats (Winterton) ()
Thu:  8/03 Memorial 600  8A – Gloucester (Alves) ()  8A – Hamilton Wenham (Holland) ()
Thu:  8/03 Phinney 600  9A – Hamilton Wenham (Shrock) ()  9A – Newburyport (McConnell) ()
Thu:  8/03 Moulton2 730 11A – NS Blues (Heney) () 11B – Salem (Rush) ()
Fri:  8/04 Brown1 530  9A – Danvers Nats (Graham) ()  9A – North Reading (Moriarty) ()
Fri:  8/04 Brown2 530  8B – Danvers American (Brown) ()  8B – Hamilton Wenham (Wilbur) ()
Fri:  8/04 Moulton1 530  9B – Beverly (Campos) ()  9B – Danvers Nats (Wilhelm) ()
Fri:  8/04 Memorial 600 11B – Danvers American (Nolan) () 11A – N Reading (Jones) ()
Fri:  8/04 Phinney 600 11A – Ipswich (Meaney) () 11B – Topsfield (Hagerty) ()
Fri:  8/04 Moulton2 730 10A – Danvers Nats (DeBernardo) () 10A – Gloucester (Amero) ()